University Personnel

Board of Trustees

Executive Committee

DR. CHARLES A. DAVIS, Chairperson

DR. DWIGHT M. GUNTER, JR., Vice Chairperson

DR. DENNIS MOORE, Secretary

REV. GREG MASON, Enrollment

DR. EDWARD L. ESTEP, Marketing

MRS. TERESA HODGE, Student Development

DR. ROY ROGERS, Development

MR. FRED FAITH, Marketing

DR. MARK BERRY, Enrollment

DR. MARK BARNES, Member at Large

DR. PAUL W. SCHAPER, Member at Large

MS. MARTHA STEPHENS, Member at Large

DR. DAN BOONE, Trevecca President (Ex-Officio)

Alabama North

Rev. Greg Rickey

Rev. Greg Story

Mr. Sam Michael

Mr. Fred Faith

Alabama South

Dr. Mark Berry

Rev. Jimmy Blackman

Dr. John Rees Dunn, Jr.

East Tennessee

Rev. Ronald McCormack

Rev. Richard Reed

Dr. Randall Morton

Mrs. Teresa Hodge

Florida (Central)

Dr. Larry D. Dennis

Dr. Charles A. Davis, Jr.

Mr. Don Myers, Jr.

Rev. Don Smith

 

 

Florida (North)

Dr. Orville Jenkins, Jr.

Ms. Martha Stephens

Mr. Mark Patrick

Florida (Southern)

Dr. David Nixon

Dr. Dennis Moore

Rev. Joey Brummett

Mr. Robert Spear

Georgia

Dr. Roy Rogers

Mrs. Mary Foskey

Rev. Myron Wise

Mrs. Marie Darsey

Kentucky

Dr. Jack Stone

Rev. Harry Curry

Mr. Phil Thrasher

Dr. Paul W. Schaper

Mississippi

Rev. Greg Mason

Mr. Lee Brumfield

Rev. Kuhrman R. Cox

North Carolina

Dr. J. Mark Barnes

Rev. Mark Eby

Mr. Jim Pulliam

Mrs. Kathy Taylor

South Carolina

Dr. Edward L. Estep

Dr. James Taylor II

Dr. Mary Jo Cagle

Rev. Mike McAdory

 

Tennessee

Dr. Larry Leonard

Dr. Gerald Skinner

Dr. Dwight M. Gunter

Dr. E. Kemp Higginbotham

Alumni Representatives

Mr. John Sugg

Rev. Mike Blankenship

Rev. Kevin Ulmet

(Ex-Officio)

 

Administrators

President's Cabinet

DAN BOONE, BA, MDiv, DMin, President of the University, 2005-

STEPHEN M. PUSEY, BA, MA, PhD, University Provost, 1992-

MARK WM. MYERS, BA, MBA, CPA, Executive Vice President for Finance and Administration, 1994-

PEGGY J. COONING, BS, Vice President for External Relations, 2007-

SAM GREEN, BS, MMEd, EdD, Associate Provost and Dean of Enrollment Management, 1998-

STEPHEN A. HARRIS, BS, MS, Associate Provost and Dean of Student Development, 1979-

CAROL MAXSON, BA, MAE, EdD, Associate Provost and Dean of Academic Affairs, 2007-

President's Office

TIM GREEN, BA, MA, PhD, University Chaplain, 1991-

ANNE TWINING, BA, Assistant to the President, 2005-

MICHAEL JOHNSON, BS, MEd, Public Liaison: Office of the President, 1985-92, 1997-

BRENT TALLMAN, BA, MACE, Director of Campus Spiritual Formation, 2006-

HEATHER DAUGHERTY, BA, MDiv, Director of Church Services, Director of the Center for Worship Arts 2006-

Academic Affairs

PEGGY A. CARPENTER, BS, MA, EdD, Director of the Center for Leadership, Calling and Service, 1992-

PHYLLIS FLANNERY, BA, MA, Assistant Academic Dean, 1970-

RUTH T. KINNERSLEY, BA, MLS, EdD, Director, Library Services, 2000-

DONNA TUDOR, BS, MBA, Director of Institutional Research, 1992-

MICHAEL VAIL, BA, MEd, PhD, Director of the Center for Teaching and Learning, 2008-

REBECCA NIECE, BS, MA, Registrar, 1970-78; 1993-

TOM MIDDENDORF, BS, MA, Associate Director of the Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 2008-

DONNA-JEANNE GRAY, BA, MA, EdD, Associate Director of Academic Services for Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 1988-

JEFF SWINK, BS, MEd, Coordinator of Assessment and Retention for Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 2003-

AMY MURPHY, BA, MA, Coordinator of Disability Services, 2002-

TBN Director of the Career and Counseling Center, 2009-

RONI McPEAK, BA, Coordinator of Senior Year Programs, 2003 -

JENNIFER NEELY, BS, MA, Coordinator of Sophomore Year Programs, 2000-

Student Development

RONDA J. LILIENTHAL, BA, MEd, Associate Dean of Students for Residential Life, 1988-

TBN, Associate Dean of Students for Community Life, -

BRENDA J. PATTERSON, BS, MA, EdS, Director of Intercollegiate Athletics, 2007-

BRETT ARMSTRONG, BS, MA, PhD, Women's Soccer Coach, 2007-

JONATHAN BURTON, BS, MAE, Baseball Coach, Director of Intramural Athletics, 2008-

JAYME CROWLEY, BA, MA, Volleyball Coach, 2008-

SAM HARRIS, BS, MEd, Men's Basketball Coach, 1992-

DANNY LEAVY, BA, MEd, Men's Soccer Coach, 2009-

GARY VAN ATTA, BS, MEd, Women's Basketball Coach, 2005-

ROBBIE WILSON, BS, ,Men's Golf Coach, Sports Facility Manager, 2006-

BEN TYREE, BBA, Softball Coach, 2008-

GREG RUFF, BS, Sports Information Director, 1998-

JARED WHITE, Athletic Trainer, 2008-

NORMAN ROBINSON, BA, Director of Security, 1997-

Financial Services

GLEN LINTHICUM, BS, Director of Plant Operations, 2004-

G. MICHAEL MOREDOCK, MD, Director of Health Services, 1986-

RITA STORIE, RN, Student Health Nurse, 2005-

RONALD E. POLK, BS, MA, Director of Human Resources, 2003-

CHARLES W. SEAMAN, BA, MBA, Director of Financial Services, 1998-

SCOTT CREEL, AS, BS, MBA, A+, N+, i-NET+, Director of Information Technology, 2000-

LINDA RUSSELL, Manager of Bookstore and Mail Services, 1990-

LEIGH ANNE DUVALL, BA, MCP, Application Support Manager, 2005-

JOE GILLAND, CCA, MCP, Network Manager, 1999-

LEE SUDDEATH, BS, MS, MCSE, MCSA, MCDBA, MCP, Systems Administrator, 2004-

JEFF TURNER, BS, A+, Systems Administrator, 2008-

ERIC JAMES, AS. CNA, Systems Administrator, 2008-

ELIZABETH RAY, AS, Systems Analyst, 2007-

FELI TIGABU, BBA, MBA, Systems Analyst, 2002-

KEVIN SHAVER, BA, MCP, Client Services Manager, 2008-

EDDIE WHITE, BA, MPA, Associate Director of Financial Aid, 1989-

ABBIE VANDERPUY, BA, MA, Events Coordinator, 2008-

PHYLLIS FITE, Assistant Controller, 1999-

Admissions

MICHAEL CANTRELL, BS, Director of Traditional Undergraduate Admissions, 2006-

GLENDA BOLLING, BS, Director of Non-Traditional and Graduate Admissions, 1998-

PATTY COOK, BS, MA, Director of Enrollment Systems, 1980-

REBECCA MERRICK, BA, Assistant Director of Enrollment Systems, 2003-

BRENT GERMAIN, BA, New Student Financial Aid Counselor, 2008-

TAMMY BENNETT, BA, Admissions Events Coordinator, 2008-

SCOTT OLDHAM, BA, Senior Admissions Counselor, 2007-

JARED AUSTIN, BS, Admissions Counselor, 2008-

BRIANNA BROWN, BS, Admissions Counselor, 2009-

DANIELLE QUEENER, BS, Admissions Counselor, 2009-

External Relations

NANCY DUNLAP, BA, Director of Alumni Services, 1998-

CHRISTY L. GRANT, BS, Coordinator of Technology and Prospect Research, 2004-

JANICE M. GREATHOUSE, BA, MA, Director of Communications and Marketing, 1995-

TBN, Director of Foundation and Corporate Support, -

JENNIFER HOUCHIN, Assistant Radio Operations Manager, 2000-

DAVID KLIMKOWSKI, Radio Chief Engineer, 2006-

DAVID PATRICK, BS, MBA, Creative Services Team Leader, 2005-

DAVID QUEEN, BS, Interim Radio Station Manager, 1999-

JARVIS SHEFFIELD, BS, Media Design Specialist, 2006-

JENNIFER SHOWALTER, BA, MS, Director of Development Operations and Annual Giving, 2007,

ANTHONY C. STOGSDILL, BS, Director of Institutional Marketing, 2007-

ELIZABETH STREIGHT, BA, Communications Assistant, 2006-

RICHARD UNDERWOOD, BS, MA, Senior Stewardship Officer/Director of Planned Giving, 1994-

TREVOR LUBIENS, Marketing Coordinator, 2009-

STUART WHITTUM, Print Shop Manager, 2000-

Full-Time Faculty

JAMES AGEE

Business

DENNIS ANDERSON

Graduate Physician Assistant

EDWARD ANTHONY

Business

BRETT ARMSTRONG

Social and Behavioral Sciences

ANDREW BERRY

Business

STEVE BLAKEMAN

Science and Mathematics

ROBINSON BLANN

English

JONATHAN BURCH

Business

KENNETH BURGER

Business

JONATHAN BURTON

Human Performance

RANDY CARDEN

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JAMIE CASLER

Social Justice

STEPHANIE CAWTHORNE

Science and Mathematics

ALFRED CAWTHORNE

Science and Mathematics

PAUL CHRISTIANSON

Music

TIMOTHY CIERPKE

Music

LINDA COLLINS

Education

JOSEPH COLE

Human Performance

AMY CONDITT

Education

RUTH COX

Education

JAYME CROWLEY

Human Performance

HEATHER DAUGHERTY

Worship Arts

DAVID DEESE

Communication Studies

DEAN DIEHL

Business

DAVID DIEHL

Music

MELISSA EISENHAUR

Human Performance

GARY FARMER

Communication Studies

CHRISTIS FARRELL

Science and Mathematics

PHYLLIS FLANNERY

English

BRYCE FOX

Religion

JEFFREY FRAME

Communication Studies

LARRY GERDOM

Graduate Physician Assistant

KATRINA GILL

Graduate Physician Assistant

DONNA-JEANNE GRAY

Interdepartmental

TIMOTHY GREEN

Religion

MARY HAND

Education

SUZANN HARRIS

Education

DONALD HARVEY

Graduate Psychology

JAMES HIATT

Business

GRAHAM HILLARD

English

STEVEN HOSKINS

Religion

BLAKE HOUCHIN

Music

LINDA HOWELL

Business

MATTHEW HUDDLESTON

Science and Mathematics

ROBIN JEWETT

Graduate Physician Assistant

ALLEN JINNETTE

Business

MICHAEL KAROUNOS

English

SHANE KELLEY

Science and Mathematics

NATE KERR

Religion

GEORGE KERSEY

Education

PORTER KING

Education

DON KINTNER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

DUSTEEN KNOTTS

Education

SUSAN LAHEY

Graduate Psychology

KAREN LEA

Education

DANNY LEAVY

Human Performance

MICHAEL LEIH

Business

DOUGLAS LEPTER

Communication Studies

RON MAURER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

BRENT MCMILLIAN

Religion

MARY ANN MEINERS

Business

RICHARD MOORE

Education

G. MICHAEL MOREDOCK

Graduate Physician Assistant

MARY MORTON

Graduate Physician Assistant

KATHY MOWRY

Religion

FRED MUND

Music

MATTHEW MURDOCK

Music

LARRY PALMER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

MONICA PARKER

Science and Mathematics

RICHARD PARROT

Education

ALICE PATTERSON

Education

LEROY PEPPER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JOOLY PHILIP

English

ROY PHILIP

Business

MICHAEL PORTER

Music

TERRY PRUITT

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JOHN RAY

Music

GREG RUNYAN

Business

ALISHA RUSSELL

Science and Mathematics

JAMES SCHUT

Graduate Psychology

STELLA SIMPSON

Education

R. ALAN SMITH

Science and Mathematics

DANIEL SPROSS

Religion

STEVE STRIDE

Graduate Psychology

SAM STUECKLE

Science and Mathematics

ESTHER SWINK

Education

TY TABERNIK

Business

DEANIA TOWNS

Graduate Physician Assistant

MARCIA WALKER

Education

SCOTT WARD

Business

LENA HEGI WELCH

Communication Studies

JOY WELLS

Social and Behavioral Sciences

PETER WILSON

Graduate Psychology

LAURIE WOODS

Criminal Justice

DONNA YOUREE

Education

Library Faculty

RUTH T. KINNERSLEY, BA, MLS, EdD, Director, Library Services, Associate Librarian, 2000-

JUDY BIVENS, BA, MLS, EdD, Associate Librarian, 2000-

ANNETTE HARBER, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 2003--

PAULA MATE, BBA, Coordinator Librarian, 2006--

ELIZABETH J. PURTEE, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 1992-

PRISCILLA F. SPEER, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 1978-

E. RAY THRASHER, BA, MLS, Librarian, 1965-

Emeriti Presidents

HOMER J. ADAMS, President Emeritus, 1948-1966; 1979-1991.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1947; MA, George Peabody College at Vanderbilt University, 1948; PhD, George Peabody College at Vanderbilt University, 1953.

WILLIAM M. GREATHOUSE, President Emeritus, 1946-1968.
BA, Lambuth College, 1941; ThB, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1943; MA, Vanderbilt University, 1948.

MILLARD C. REED, President Emeritus, 1991-2005
BA, Olivet Nazarene University, 1955; MDiv, Eden Theological Seminary, 1961; DMin, Vanderbilt University, 1979.

Emeriti Faculty

E. DRELL ALLEN, Professor Emeritus of History and Registrar Emeritus, 1963-1983. ThB, Olivet Nazarene University, 1944; MDiv, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1949; DMin, Vanderbilt University, 1976.

LARRY D. BUESS, Associate Professor Emeritus of Mathematics, 1980-2007.
BA, Olivet Nazarene University, 1963; MAT, Purdue University, 1967;
MS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1976; MS, University of Evansville, 1987.

JOHN F. CHILTON, Professor Emeritus of History, 1975-1999.
BBA, Emory University, 1954; BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1964; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1967; EdS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1969; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1975.

CAROLE A. COSTA, Associate Professor Emeritus of Education, 1973-1995.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1963; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1966.

JOHN W. DIX, Professor Emeritus of Biology, 1960-1993.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1949; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1950.

H. RAY DUNNING, Professor Emeritus of Theology and Philosophy, 1964-1995.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1948; BD, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1951; MA, Vanderbilt University, 1952; PhD, Vanderbilt University, 1969.

LOIS B. EADES, Assistant Professor Emeritus of English, 1964-70, 1976-84.
BA, Olivet Nazarene University, 1941; MA, University of Florida, 1961.

CAROL ANNE EBY, Assistant Professor Emeritus of English, 1982-2000.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1956; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1957.

ANN K. FUQUA, Professor Emeritus of Biology and Science Education, 1969-70, 1971-2007.
BS, George Peabody College, 1955; MA, 1968; EdS, 1969; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1983.

NANCY HAZLEWOOD, Associate Professor Emeritus of Education, 1978-1998.
BS, Radford College, 1957, MEd, Middle Tennessee State University, 1968.

WILMA D. JOHNSON, Professor Emeritus of Business, 1979-2000.
BS, Winthrop College, 1955; MAT, Winthrop College, 1975; EdD, Tennessee State University, 1991.

ALAN L. MATTHEWS, Professor Emeritus of Information Technology and Management, 1988-2005.
BS, Southern Nazarene University, 1972; MBA, Central State University, 1975; PhD, Nova University, 1990.

GERARD A. NYSSEN, Professor Emeritus of Chemistry, 1969-1999.
BA, Olivet Nazarene College, 1965; PhD, Purdue University, 1970.

CAROLYN C. SMITH, Assistant Professor Emeritus of Physical Education, 1972-2002.
BA, Asbury College, 1964; MA, University of Kentucky, 1969.

C.B. SMITH, Professor Emeritus of Mathematics, 1968-1981.
BS, University of Florida, 1933; MS, 1935; PhD, University of Wisconsin, 1939.

L. ALAN SMITH, Associate Professor Emeritus of Physical Education and Director of Intercollegiate Athletics, 1972-2007.
BA, Asbury College, 1964; MA, George Washington University, 1966.

HAROLD F. STEWART, Professor Emeritus of Physics, 1988-2005.
BS, Sterling College, 1958; MS, University of Kansas, 1960; PhD, Colorado State University, 1965.

WILLIAM J. STRICKLAND, Professor Emeritus of Religion and Vice President for Academic Affairs, 1962-1998.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1957; MDiv, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1960; PhD, Vanderbilt University, 1967.

CLIFTON M. TAYLOR, Professor Emeritus of Mathematics, 1963-1983.
BS, Murray State University, 1952; MS, Vanderbilt University, 1953.

RALPH F. UNGAR, Professor Emeritus of Biology, 1976-1995.
BA, Northwest Nazarene University, 1951; MT, Montana School of Medical Technology, 1952; MS, Medical College of Georgia, 1957; PhD, University of Oklahoma, 1972.

MELVIN WELCH, Professor Emeritus of Education and Dean of the School of Education, 1980-2003
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1961; MEd, Middle Tennessee State University, 1965; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1980.

ARTHUR W. WILLIAMS, Professor Emeritus of History, 1970-1997.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1959; BD, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1962; MAT, University of Louisville, 1970; DA, Middle Tennessee State University, 1975.

LOIS E. WOLFGANG, Associate Professor Emeritus of Allied Health, 1978-2008
BSN, Roberts Wesleyan College, 1963; MHS, Governor's State University, 1978.

Honor Society Members, 2008-2009

(Students with Cumulative GPA of 3.5 or Above)

Alexandria Paloma Alspach

Brittany Leigh Argabright

William Merrill Arnold

Casey Nicole Attebery

Kristin Rochelle Aucoin

Leah Brittany Averette

Megan Jeanette Azmitia

Lindsey Anne Babinicz

Cody James Ballard

Alex Cross Barberi

Erika Rose Barnhouse

Joni Michelle Batts

Elizabeth Christine Beaver

Catherine Ann Beck

Elisabeth Rhachael Bennett

Cory Alexander Blankenship

Logan Elizabeth Blomberg

Joseph Tyler Blue

Lindsy Taylor Bow

Lauren Olivia Boyer

Daniel Scott Brenneman

Rachel Nicole Brenneman

Kathryn Marie Bridges

Kimberly Hope Brock

Amy Elizabeth Brown

Jenna Maria Bruce

Benjamin Michael Bussell

Abigail Sarah Buter

Emily Suzanne Cammer

Mallory Lynn Carden

Stephanie Renee Carrin

Whitney Hyang Lee Casey

Austin Thomas Chastain

Aimee Louise Childress

Tiffany Annette Church

Kaci Noel Clinard

Anna Rebekah Coker

Sarah Lynn Cooke

Carissa Rose Corum

Travis Daniel Creel

Andrew Mark Crimmins

Amanda Joy Crummer

Morgan Ashley Daniels

Ryan Edward Darling

Huey Jackson Davis

Scottia Lynne Davis

Bethany Caroline Diehl

Michael William Duke

Elizabeth Anne Duke

Emily Grace Eaton

Jayson Mark Eaton

Leiah Cyrisse Eby

Lynn Marie Edtl

Matthew Mitchell Elliott

Olivia Ruth Ezell

Lisa Marie Farrell

Elizabeth Louise Fitzsimons

Laura Ann Freeman

Andrea Annette Fuller

Abby Grace Gallegos

Emily JoAnn Gibson

Nathan Darrell Gilley

David Lynn Goen

Amanda Frances Goon

Allison Jean Gray

Trevor James Green

Amanda Shirley Griffith

Dwight Moody Gunter

Christina Marie Halstead

Michael Westley Hare

Lindsey Nicole Harper

Christopher James Harris

Ashley Michelle Harris

Amanda Nicole Harvieux

Blair Bryant Haskins

Joshua Caleb Haun

Derek Wayne Henrichs

Dorothy Elizabeth Hiatt

Chelsey Victoria Hiehle

Ana Marisa Hill

Nathaniel Ryan Hill

Mary Elizabeth Hillard

Justin David Hoag

Alyssa Michelle Horner

Megan DeeAnn Horner

Kelly Jean Huff

Parker Kent Hughes

Emily Kristen Humble

Levi Clayton Humble

Keenan Michael Hunter

Joseph Steven Jared

Jennifer Gail Jasmin

Daniel Aaron Jetton

Amanda Lian Johnson

Brett Austin Johnson

Jana Leigh Johnson

Theresa Renee Jones

Jessica Jean Justice

Hilary Michelle Kammer

Eleni Clare Karounos

Joshua Michael Kelley

Yujin Jin Kim

Kimberly Suzanne King

Robert Nicholas King

Justin William Lambert

Jennifer Lindsey Laws

Natasha Ann Lewis

Lorena Lopardo

Christopher Alan Lowe

Tricia Lynn Lucas

Jenna Marie Lyons

Joshua Ryan Mackens

Kyle Landon Marion

Jessica Renee` Massey

Maddison Emily Matlock

Farouk Mohammed

Jessica Leanne Moran

Jacob Daniel Morris

Ross Cambre Muirhead

Laura Ruth Myers

Kari Lynn Norwood

Elissa Gabrielle Olds

Kimberly Nichole Overstreet

Cynthia Denise Overstreet

Meghan Louise Palmer

Melinda Michelle Patterson

John Theodore Patterson

Jacob Daniel Perry

Abigail Anne Petrunak

Beth Anne Philemon

Casey Nicole Pigue

Elizabeth Rachelle Potts

Benjamin Patrick Prescott

Casey Lee Rauscher

Diana Renee Reaves

Daniel Madison Rediger

Katelyn Elizabeth Reismiller

Jonathan Louis Robbins

Gerald Dominic Romasco

Anne Nicole Royster

Holly Catherine Rudge

Bethany Joy Rudge

Kristin Elizabeth Savage

William Anthony Scism

Allison Daily Shelton

Samantha Kay Simon

Megan Anne Sloan

Brittney Elizabeth Smith

Clifton Tyler Smith

Eric Donavan Smith

Markus Andrew Snyder

Wesley Martin Steisslinger

Lillian Ford Stewart

Elizabeth Claire Strunk

Destenie Rae Sullivan

Rachel Uvonna Swann

Matthew Allen Taylor

Joshua James Taylor

Nancy Elizabeth Teahan

Megyn-Lea Christian Thompson

Tiffany Lyn Thornton

Kelly Rose Tillson

Calista Faith Turner

Tracy Allison Uscinski

Jared Ryan Usrey

Jordan Matthew Utley

Caitlin Joy VanKeuren

Andrew David Vinson

Summer Marie Wagman

Grace Allene Wampler

Ming Wang

Madeline Elise Ward

James Nicholas Ward

Abigail Michelle Watkins

Morrison Tyler Watkins

Sarah Beth Watson

Garen Barclay Webb

Jalaine Nicole Weller

Jessica Nicole Wellette

Allison Marie Whetstone

Katherine Grace Whiting

Kevin Lowell Whitsett

Stefanie Morgan Wienecke

Briceson Eugene Wilkerson

Jacklyn Elizabeth Winkle

Jessica Lynn Winkle

Chelsea Rae Wiseman

Edward Allen Witkowski

Brian Adrian Wong

Alaina Michelle Yates

Zheng Xu Zheng

Lindsey Jean Zurlinden