University Personnel

Board of Trustees

Executive Committee

DR. CHARLES A. DAVIS, Chairman

DR. DWIGHT M. GUNTER, JR., Vice Chairman

DR. DENNIS MOORE, Secretary

MR. LEE BRUMFIELD

REV. HARRY CURRY

DR. JOHN DUNN

DR. ORVILLE JENKINS, JR

DR. ROY ROGERS

DR. EDWARD ESTEP

MR. STEVE CLAYTON

DR. RONALD McCORMACK

REV. GREG STORY

DR. DAN BOONE, Trevecca President (Ex-Officio)

Alabama North

Rev. Greg Rickey

Rev. Greg Story

Mr. Sam Michael

Dr. Tim Davis

Alabama South

Dr. Mark Berry

Rev. Andy Rutherford

Dr. John Rees Dunn, Jr.

East Tennessee

Rev. Ronald McCormack

Rev. Ron D. DeWitt

Mr. John Edd Wampler

Mrs. Teresa Hodge

Florida (Central)

Dr. Larry D. Dennis

Dr. Charles A. Davis, Jr.

Dr. Jamie Robison

Rev. Don Smith

Florida (North)

Dr. Orville Jenkins, Jr.

Rev. Virginia Bauer

Mr. Mark Patrick

Florida (Southern)

Dr. David Nixon

Dr. Dennis Moore

Rev. James Spear

Mr. John K. Paul

Georgia

Dr. Roy Rogers

Mrs. Mary Foskey

Rev. Tom Cook

Mrs. Marquita Hicks

Kentucky

Dr. Eugene Wells

Rev. Harry Curry

Mr. Phil Thrasher

Mr. Bill McDaniel

Mississippi

Rev. Greg Mason

Mr. Lee Brumfield

Rev. Keith Megehee

North Carolina

Dr. J. Mark Barnes

Rev. Sherman Waters

Mr. Jim Pulliam

Mr. Steve Clayton

South Carolina

Dr. Edward L. Estep

Dr. James Taylor II

Dr. Wendell Nixon

Rev. Mike McAdory

Tennessee

Dr. Larry Leonard

Dr. Gerald Skinner

Dr. Dwight M. Gunter

Dr. E. Kemp Higginbotham

At Large Ministerial

Rev. Pascal Permis

At Large Lay

Ms. Julette Carter

Alumni Representatives

Mr. Keith Dance

Rev. Mike Blankenship

Rev. Doug Runyan

(Ex-Officio)

 

Administrators

President's Cabinet

DAN BOONE, BA, MDiv, DMin, President of the University, 2005-

STEPHEN M. PUSEY, BA, MA, PhD, University Provost, 1992-

DAVID CALDWELL BA, MBA, CPA, Executive Vice President for Finance and Administration, 2010-

PEGGY J. COONING, BS, Vice President for External Relations, 2007-

KATHY BAUGHER, BS, MA, EdD, Associate Provost and Dean of Enrollment Management, 2011-

STEPHEN A. HARRIS, BS, MS, Associate Provost and Dean of Student Development, 1979-

CAROL MAXSON, BA, MAE, EdD, Associate Provost and Dean of Academic Affairs, 2007-

President's Office

TIM GREEN, BA, MA, PhD, University Chaplain, 1991-

ANNE TWINING, BA, Assistant to the President, 2005-

MICHAEL JOHNSON, BS, MEd, Public Liaison: Office of the President, 1985-92, 1997-

BRENT TALLMAN, BA, MACE, Director of Campus Spiritual Formation, 2006-

HEATHER DAUGHERTY, BA, MDiv, Director of the Center for Worship Arts, 2006-

Academic Affairs

DONNA TUDOR, BS, MBA, Director of Institutional Research, 1992-

RUTH T. KINNERSLEY, BA, MSLIS, EdD, Director, Library Services, 2000-

REBECCA NIECE, BS, MA, Registrar, 1970-78; 1993-

MICHAEL VAIL, BA, MEd, PhD, Director of the Center for Teaching and Learning, 2008-

WHITNEY FRITZ, BBA, Administrative Assistant, Academic Affairs, 2011-

Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service

TOM MIDDENDORF, BS, MA, EdD, Director of the Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 2008-

SARA M. HOPKINS, BA, MMFT, PhD, Director of Counseling Services, 2011-

DONNA-JEANNE GRAY, BA, MA, EdD, Associate Director of Academic Services for the Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 1988-

JEFF SWINK, BS, MEd, Coordinator of Assessment and Retention for Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 2003-

AMY MURPHY, BA, MA, Coordinator of Disability Services, 2002-

NICOLE RABALAIS HUBBS, BA, MEd, Coordinator of Junior and Senior Year Experiences, 2011-

JENNIFER WYATT NEELY, BS, MA, Coordinator of Sophomore Year Experience, 2000-

MEGAN EDMISTER, BA, MEd, Coordinator of Freshman Experience-2012-

REBECCA HEADRICK, BA, Administration Manager, Center for Leadership, Calling, and Service, 2000-

College of Lifelong Learning

DAVID PHILLIPS, BA, MA, MS, MAE, MDiv, DMin, Dean of the College of Lifelong Learning, 2011-

DANIEL AMMONS, BA, MA, Off-Site Administrator, CLL, 2012-

CASON ANDERSON, BA, Technical/Online Support Specialist, CLL, 2012-

LEWIS BRIDGES, BA, MA, MED, EdD, Enrollment Specialist, CLL, 2012-

PEGGY A. CARPENTER, BS, MA, EdD, Director of Student Services, CLL, 1992-

PAM COSTA, BS, MA, Administration Manager, CLL, 2002-

MELANIE EATON, BS, MSSW, Student Success Specialist, CLL, 2009-

TERESA GEUY, BA, Enrollment Specialist, CLL, 2012-

CARRIE HOPKINS, BSBA, Program Promotion Specialist, CLL, 2012-

TIM JACKSON, BA, MSM, Student Success Specialist, CLL, 2010-

MARCUS LACKEY, BA, MBA, Operations, Business, and Financial Aid Specialist, CLL, 2001-

BEVERLY LEE, Receptionist, CLL, 1987-

STEVE MAGEE, BA, MHRD, Director of Admissions, Enrollment, and Academic Records, CLL, 2011-

CHAD MAXSON, BA, MA, Off-Site Administrator, CLL, 2011-

JOCELYN McCOY, BA, Nashville Recruiter, CLL, 2012-

TONY PETERSON, BA, MA, Instructional Support Specialist, CLL, 2012-

LUCAS PHILLIPS, BA, Enrollment Specialist, CLL, 2012-

KELLEY PUJOL, BA, MA, EdD, Off-Site Administrator, CLL, 2011-

GAIL PUSEY, BS, MAT, Student Success Specialist, CLL, 2005-

JULIE RIGSBY, BA, MA, Director of the Off-Site Administrators, CLL, 2002-

LANCE SHERER, BA, MA, Off-Site Administrator, CLL, 2012-

TBN, Director, Online Learning, CLL, 2013-

Student Development

RONDA J. LILIENTHAL, BA, MEd, Associate Dean of Students for Residential Life, 1988-

MATTHEW SPRAKER, BS, MA, Associate Dean of Students for Community Life, 2006 -

NORMAN ROBINSON, BA, Director of Security, 1997-

Intercollegiate Athletics

MARK ELLIOT, BS, Director of Intercollegiate Athletics, 2011-

LARRY KNIGHT, BS, MEd, Assistant Athletics Director and Compliance Coordinator, 2010-

JAYME CROWLEY, BA, MA, Assistant Athletic Director and Senior Woman Administrator and Volleyball Coach, 2008-

SAM HARRIS, BS, MEd, Men's Basketball Coach, 1993-

GARY VAN ATTA, BS, MEd, Women's Basketball Coach, 2005-

DANNY LEAVY, BA, MEd, Men's Soccer Coach, 2009-

MARK FOSTER, BS, Women's Soccer Coach, 2013-

RYAN SCHMALZ, BS, MA, Baseball Coach, 2012-

BEN TYREE, BBA, Softball Coach, 2008-

ROBBIE WILSON, BS, Men's Golf Coach, Director of Intramurals, 2006-

MICHAEL JOHNSON, BS, MEd, Women's Golf Coach, 1997-

BRAD PETERSON, BS, MS, Cross Country Coach, 2012-

GREG RUFF, BS, Sports Information Director, 1998-

JARED WHITE, Athletic Trainer, 2008-

STEPHANIE SCOTT, BS, MS, Assistant Athletic Trainer, 2009-

BEN CLEVELAND, BS, MS, Assistant Athletic Trainer, 2008-

Financial Services

GLEN LINTHICUM, BS, MSM, Director of Plant Operations, 2004-

STEVE SEXTON, BS, Director of Human Resources, 2010-

CHARLES W. SEAMAN, BA, MBA, Director of Financial Services, 1998-

PHYLLIS FITE, Assistant Controller, 1999-

MARIANO MONZU, BS, MS, Financial Analyst, 2012-

EDDIE WHITE, BA, MPA, Director of Financial Aid, 1989-

KYLIE PRUITT, BS, MBA, Associate Director of Financial Aid, 2011-

Information Technology Services

TBN, Chief Information Officer, 2013-

JEFF TURNER, AA, AS, BS, A+, Director of Network Services, 2008-

MARK SCHMID, BS, MCP, MCTS, Director of Application Services, 2011-

SARA RAYMAN, AAS, Director of Technical Services, 2009-

JOHN EBERLE, AS, BS, Systems Administrator, 2012-

ELIZABETH RAY, AS, Systems Analyst, 2007-

DAVID KLIMKOWSKI, Audio Visual Media Specialist, 2006-

ANTHONY DAVIS, Systems Analyst, 2010-

PAUL MAUNE, A+, Systems Administrator, 2007-

MATTHEW ROBISON, BS, Systems Analyst, 2012-

JOE WALKER, BBA, N+, Network Administrator, 1998-

JEFF TEDFORD, BS, Network Administrator, 2012-

Admissions

MELINDA MILLER, BA, MBA, Director of Admissions, 2010-

GLENDA BOLLING, BS, Associate Director of Admissions and Director of Transfer Admissions, 1998-

PATTY COOK, BS, MA, Director of Enrollment Systems, 1980-

REBECCA MERRICK, BA, MMFT, Assistant Director of Enrollment Systems and International Student Advisor, 2003-

RANDY KINDER, BS, BS, MA, New Student Financial Aid Counselor, 2012-

TAMMY DAUGHTRY, BA, MMFT, Director of Admissions Events, 2008-

LEASA WILLIAMS, BA, Director of Events Scheduling and Administration, 2012-

MICHAEL NEWLAND, BS, Coordinator of Admissions Marketing and Communications, 2011-

JARED AUSTIN, BS, Senior Admissions Counselor, 2008-

LAUREN SPEARS, BA, Admissions Counselor, 2010-

GREG STEWARD, BBA, Admissions Counselor, 2012-

NICOLE UNDERWOOD, BA, Admissions Counselor, 2011-

External Relations

PHYLLIS BEAM, BS, MA, Director of Annual and Corporate Giving, 2012-

WHITNEY CANTRELL, BA, Special Events Coordinator and Communications Specialist, 2011-

NANCY DUNLAP, BA, Director of Alumni Relations, 1998-

CHRISTY GRANT, BS, Director of Development Operations and Stewardship Resources, 2012-

JANICE M. GREATHOUSE, BA, MA, Director of University Communications, 1995-

BETSY HARRIS, BS, Marketing Coordinator, 2012-

RICHARD HILL, Graphic Designer, 1999-

MELISSA JACKSON, BS, Director of Creative Services, 2011-

CASEY R. JOHNSON, BS, MBA, Associate Director of Alumni Relations, 2009-

TREVOR LUBIENS, Multi-Media and Graphic Designer, 2009-

JARVIS SHEFFIELD, BS, MEd, Print Shop Manager, 2006-

KRISTEN STEELE, BS, Online Communications Manager, 2011-

MATT TOY, BS, MEd, Director of Marketing and Communications, 2012-

RICHARD UNDERWOOD, BS, MA, Senior Stewardship Officer/Director of Planned Giving, 1994-

Full-Time Faculty

TASHA ADAMS

Graduate Physician Assistant

JAMES AGEE

Business and Technology

BRETT ARMSTRONG

Social and Behavioral Sciences

RICK BADLEY

Science and Mathematics

ANDREW BERRY

Business and Technology

MARK BISHOP

Communication Studies

STEVE BLAKEMAN

Science and Mathematics

ROBINSON BLANN

English

JONATHAN BURCH

Business and Technology

KENNETH BURGER

Business and Technology

ANDREW BURNHAM

Education

PENNEY CARDEN

Education

RANDY CARDEN

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JAMIE CASLER

Social Justice

ALFRED CAWTHORNE

Science and Mathematics

STEPHANIE CAWTHORNE

Science and Mathematics

MICHAEL CHRISTIAN

Graduate Counseling

PAUL CHRISTIANSON

Music

TIMOTHY CIERPKE

Music

LINDA COLLINS

Education

JOSEPH COLE

Exercise and Sport Science

AMY CONDITT

Education

JEFF COX

Music

RUTH COX

Education

HEATHER DAUGHERTY

Worship Arts

DAVID DIEHL

Music

DEAN DIEHL

Business and Technology

JAMEY DURHAM

Communication Studies

CHRISTIS FARRELL

Science and Mathematics

BRYCE FOX

Religion

JEFFREY FRAME

Communication Studies

KAREN FRYE

Graduate Physician Assistant

DONNA-JEANNE GRAY

Interdepartmental

SAM GREEN

Praise and Worship Certificate

TIMOTHY GREEN

Religion

AMANDA GRIEME

Social and Behavioral Sciences

SUZANN HARRIS

Education

DONALD HARVEY

Graduate Counseling

JAMES HIATT

Business and Technology

GRAHAM HILLARD

English

STEVEN HOSKINS

Religion

MARK HOSNY

Praise and Worship Certificate

BLAKE HOUCHIN

Music

MATTHEW HUDDLESTON

Science and Mathematics

MICHAEL JACKSON

Religion

ROBIN JEWETT

Graduate Physician Assistant

ALLEN JINNETTE

Business and Technology

TIM JOHNSON

Exercise and Sport Science

MICHAEL KAROUNOS

English

JOHN KENNEDY

Graduate Counseling

DON KINTNER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

SUSAN LAHEY

Graduate Counseling

MICHAEL LEIH

Business and Technology

DOUGLAS LEPTER

Communication Studies

RICK MANN

Business and Technology

RON MAURER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

BRENT MCMILLIAN

Religion

MARY ANN MEINERS

Business and Technology

YANICE MENDEZ-FERNANDEZ

Science and Mathematics

KATHY MOWRY

Religion

MATTHEW MURDOCK

Music

TIMOTHY MYATT

Business and Technology

BRANDEE NORRIS

Business and Technology

RICHARD PARROTT

Graduate Organizational Leadership

ALICE PATTERSON

Education

BRENDA PATTERSON

Sport and Exercise Science

LEROY PEPPER

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JOOLY PHILIP

English

ROY PHILIP

Business and Technology

DAVID PHILLIPS

Graduate Organizational Leadership

TERRY PRUITT

Social and Behavioral Sciences

JOHN RAY

Music

NYK REED

Science and Mathematics

GREG RUNYAN

Business and Technology

ALISHA RUSSELL

Science and Mathematics

JAMES SCHUT

Graduate Counseling

STELLA SIMPSON

Education

DANIEL SPROSS

Religion

STEVE STRIDE

Graduate Counseling

SAM STUECKLE

Science and Mathematics

TY TABERNIK

Business and Technology

TANDY TAYLOR

Education

JOY TWILLIE

Physician Assistant

MARCIA WALKER

Education

SCOTT WARD

Business and Technology

LENA HEGI WELCH

Communication Studies

JOY WELLS

Social and Behavioral Sciences

ERIC WILSON

Music

PETER WILSON

Graduate Counseling

LAURIE WOODS

Social and Behavioral Sciences

DONNA YOUREE

Education

Library Faculty

RUTH T. KINNERSLEY, BA, MSLIS, EdD, Director, Library Services, Associate Librarian, 2000-

JUDY BIVENS, BA, MLS, EdD, Associate Librarian, 2000-

ANDREA FOWLER, BA, MA, MSIS, Assistant Librarian, 1998-

ANNETTE HARBER, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 2003--

PAULA MATE, BBA, MSIS, Coordinator Librarian, 2006--

ELIZABETH J. PURTEE, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 1992-

PRISCILLA F. SPEER, BA, MLS, Assistant Librarian, 1978-

KARLA WARDLOW, BS, MA, MLIS, Assistant Librarian, 2001-

Emeriti President

HOMER J. ADAMS, President Emeritus, 1948-1966; 1979-1991.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1947; MA, George Peabody College at Vanderbilt University, 1948; PhD, George Peabody College at Vanderbilt University, 1953.

Emeriti Faculty

E. DRELL ALLEN, Professor Emeritus of History and Registrar Emeritus, 1963-1983. ThB, Olivet Nazarene University, 1944; MDiv, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1949; DMin, Vanderbilt University, 1976.

LARRY D. BUESS, Associate Professor Emeritus of Mathematics, 1980-2007.
BA, Olivet Nazarene University, 1963; MAT, Purdue University, 1967;
MS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1976; MS, University of Evansville, 1987.

JOHN F. CHILTON, Professor Emeritus of History, 1975-1999.
BBA, Emory University, 1954; BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1964; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1967; EdS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1969; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1975.

DAVID F. DEESE, Assistant Professor Emeritus of Broadcasting and Communication, 1979-2013
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1969; MS, Tennessee State University, 1983.

CAROLE A. COSTA, Associate Professor Emeritus of Education, 1973-1995.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1963; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1966.

H. RAY DUNNING, Professor Emeritus of Theology and Philosophy, 1964-1995.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1948; BD, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1951; MA, Vanderbilt University, 1952; PhD, Vanderbilt University, 1969.

CAROL ANNE EBY, Assistant Professor Emeritus of English, 1982-2000.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1956; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1957.

PHYLLIS B. FLANNERY, Associate Professor Emeritus of English and Assistant Academic Dean, 1970-2013
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1964; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1971.

ANN K. FUQUA, Professor Emeritus of Biology and Science Education, 1969-70, 1971-2007.
BS, George Peabody College, 1955; MA, 1968; EdS, 1969; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1983.

NANCY HAZLEWOOD, Associate Professor Emeritus of Education, 1978-1998.
BS, Radford College, 1957, MEd, Middle Tennessee State University, 1968.

WILMA D. JOHNSON, Professor Emeritus of Business, 1979-2000.
BS, Winthrop College, 1955; MAT, Winthrop College, 1975; EdD, Tennessee State University, 1991.

PORTER KING, Professor Emeritus of Education, 1987-2011.
BS, Murray State University, 1957; MAEd., Murray State University, 1960; MA, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1968; EdS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1970; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1972.

ALAN L. MATTHEWS, Professor Emeritus of Information Technology and Management, 1988-2005.
BS, Southern Nazarene University, 1972; MBA, Central State University, 1975; PhD, NOVA University, 1990.

RICHARD MOORE, Professor Emeritus of Education, 1990-2012.
BS, Austin Peay State University, 1972; MA, University of North Alabama, 1984; EdD, Tennessee State University, 1987.

G. MICHAEL MOREDOCK, Professor Emeritus of Physician Assistant and Director of Physician Assistant Program, 1986-2013
B.S., Indiana University, 1970; M.D., Indiana University, 1974.

CAROLYN C. SMITH, Assistant Professor Emeritus of Physical Education, 1972-2002.
BA, Asbury College, 1964; MA, University of Kentucky, 1969.

L. ALAN SMITH, Associate Professor Emeritus of Physical Education and Director of Intercollegiate Athletics, 1972-2007.
BA, Asbury College, 1964; MA, George Washington University, 1966.

HAROLD F. STEWART, Professor Emeritus of Physics, 1988-2005.
BS, Sterling College, 1958; MS, University of Kansas, 1960; PhD, Colorado State University, 1965.

WILLIAM J. STRICKLAND, Professor Emeritus of Religion and Vice President for Academic Affairs, 1962-1998.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1957; MDiv, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1960; PhD, Vanderbilt University, 1967.

ESTHER C. SWINK, Professor Emeritus of Education and Dean of the School of Education, 1999-2012.
BS, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1969; MLS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1976; EdD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1987.

E. RAY THRASHER, Librarian and Director of Library Services Emeritus, 1965-2009
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1964; MLS, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1968.

RALPH F. UNGAR, Professor Emeritus of Biology, 1976-1995.
BA, Northwest Nazarene University, 1951; MT, Montana School of Medical Technology, 1952; MS, Medical College of Georgia, 1957; PhD, University of Oklahoma, 1972.

MELVIN WELCH, Professor Emeritus of Education and Dean of the School of Education, 1980-2003
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1961; MEd, Middle Tennessee State University, 1965; PhD, George Peabody College of Vanderbilt University, 1980.

ARTHUR W. WILLIAMS, Professor Emeritus of History, 1970-1997.
BA, Trevecca Nazarene University, 1959; BD, Nazarene Theological Seminary, 1962; MAT, University of Louisville, 1970; DA, Middle Tennessee State University, 1975.

LOIS E. WOLFGANG, Associate Professor Emeritus of Allied Health, 1978-2008
BSN, Roberts Wesleyan College, 1963; MHS, Governor's State University, 1978.

Honor Society Members, 2012-2013

(Students with Cumulative GPA of 3.5 or Above)

Caleb Webster Alleman

Kari Leigh Allen

Corinne Nichole Artman

Jessica Renee Atwood

Lauren Katie Baker

Elise Marie Barreiro

Jonathan Edward Baskin

Whitney Blair Baun

Taylor Alexis Beaulieu

Jeanine Elizabeth Beckle

Erika Lynne Bengston

Michelle Nicole Bergman

Timothy Lee Bergman

Julie Danae Bird

Lauren Elizabeth Davis Blue

Sara Elizabeth Bonham

Ashley Nicole Bradshaw

Amberlee Nicole Brooks

Miles Karron Brooks

Lauren Meredith Brown

Tia Morgan Brown

Jessica Nicole Burgess

Andrew Michael Campbell

Jordyn Nicole Cerda

Christina JoAnne Childs

Holland Abraham Clement

Spencer Gregory Cole

Andrea Dawn Corzine

Briana Renee Corzine

Erin Elizabeth Cox

Mackenzie Rhea Cox

LaToya DeShae Crutcher

Tosan Antonio Cunningham

Curtis Nathan Curry

Kelsi Brooke Davis

Alexandra Rae Dery

Anthony Valery Dikhtyar

Julie Ann Dimick

Holly Christina Dodd

Taylor Elizabeth Dowd

Bradley Curtis Duncan

Ashley Elizabeth Durkee

Devon Leann Eby

Christopher Logan Farrar

Isaiah Michael Fish

Katrina Jeane Ford

Lanie Elizabeth Foutch

Audra Ruth Fullen

Jessica Nicole Gabrielson

Lisa Marie Gerstenberger

Alyse Roshele Gibson

Deborah Nicole Givens

Lyndsi Robin Groves

Kathryn Elizabeth Gusler

Austin Derrick Halstead

Benjamin Cox Hampton

Betsy Catherine Harris

Katelyn Teal Hays

Reiley Von Heaberlin

Dibran Rex Hebi

Austin Christopher Heller

Johnna Michelle Hill

Charly Lynn Hood

Randall Paul Hoover

Chelsey Lynn Hudson

Kelly Lynn Huddle

Nicholas Collins Huddleston

Jiyar Mohammed Hussein

Spencer Edward Jameson

Amanda Nicole Johnson

Lauren Nicole Johnson

Robbie Jean Johnson

Carla Louise Jolley

Dillon Scott Jones

Ashley Mckay Keese

Matthew Edward Keffer

Bethany Joy King

Mary Rachel Kirby

Evans Patricia Knowles

Brycellyn Rose LaBorde

Haley Johanna LaBorde

Brooke Elaine Lackey

Allison Diane Lafoe

Cassandra Lynn Langjahr

Kristin Alyssa Lester

Andrew Alan Lewis

Carissa Nicole Lin

Jennifer Leigh Lyle

Sydney Beth Maxfield

Cody Harris McAllister

Chad Douglas McDaniel

Ryan William McDonald

Rachel Denise McPherson

Jonathan Michael McGee

Rachel Elizabeth Meredith

Rejane F, Migliore

Debora Jewel Miller

Erin Michelle Miller

Ethan Richard Millsap

Anna Kathryn Mitchell

Tanner Clark Modesitt

Jared Lee Moore

William Aaron Morris

Mallory Kate Myers

Axel Mysja

Jackson Dean Nichols

Sherry Mae Nicholson

Katherine Anne O'Connell

Todd Michael Osborne

Katelyn Michelle Parks

Laurie Anne Pegram

Averi Nadine Pennington

Elizabeth Ann Pentecost

Rebekah Michele Peoples

Whitney Lynn Phillips

Brandon Michael Pierce

Alyssa Danielle Ponder

Caitlin Elizabeth Porter

Cynthia Jean Porter

Jessica Marie Porter

Paxton James Prather

Rachel Margaret Ridgill

Charly Anglia Ritchie

Jordan Lisa Roberts

Kassandra Danielle Robinson

Lindsey Elaine Robinson

Caleb Michael Rush

Holly Catherine Rudge

Stephen Bradley Rudge

Kathryn Clara Schimmelpfennig

Ashley Renee Scism

Kelsie Danielle Sheppard

Zachary Thomas Shockley

Bonny Kate Simpkins

Amy Joy Smith

Daniel Jordan Smith

Emily Ann Smith

Joshua Philip Smith

Sarah Elizabeth Smith

Brent Alan Smotherman

Megan Lindsey Spencer

Jill Cortney Springer

Samantha Jo Stanhope

Sarah Lynn Suits

Liberty Helen Switzer

Amy Nicole Taylor

Sara Virginia Taylor

Erin Rose Tillson

Sherry Ruth Turnbow

Lydia Paige Utley

Allyssa J'nae VanArsdale

Kayla Charlene VanEs

Caitlin Joy VanKeuren

Amanda Norma-Lucille Walz

Jessica Talon Waters

Abigal Michelle Watkins

Julie Rebecca Watson

Lauren Taylor Watt

Garen Barclay Webb

Tanner Franklin Webb

Donald Lee Weiss

Frank Anthony Wheeler

Tyler Dale Whetstone

Megan Nicole Wingo

Nicole Elizabeth Wood

Kate Elizabeth Worley

Sara Elizabeth Zellner